No Result Found!

X

Product Details

Customer Rating : * * * * *
In Stock

   Fabric: Pashmina 

Other Names: Rumaal, Head Scarf, Shemagh, Keffiyeh

Design: Small Naqsha

Care: At phamb washing and care 

Description: This headscarf is made up of 100% pure pashmina. Pashmina is the fiber or fabric woven from fiber deriving from the undercoat of certain high elevation breeds of domestic goat. These scraves can be worn throughout the year.

Price : $153 $112.01

You Need To Login For Rate this Product

Ratings & Reviews

Sorry! No Review found

Male

Female

I agree to receive information about exciting offers on email.
By Signing up you will agree Privacy Policy and Terms of Conditions

OR